Tabla, Resultados y Fixture GIII 2009

Play Off

Octavos Cuartos Semis Final Campeón
Italiano
vs. Italiano
Luján
vs. Italiano
A. y Progreso
vs. A. y Progreso
El Retiro
vs. Italiano
Las Cañas
vs. Las Cañas
Los Cedros
vs. Tigre
Tigre
vs. Tigre
Areco
vs. Monte Grande
Monte Grande
vs. Monte Grande
A. Zárate
vs. Monte Grande
Don Bosco
vs. La Salle
La Salle
vs. Monte Grande
Lanús
vs. Lanús
Chascomús
vs. Albratros
Albatros
vs. Albatros
Varela Jr.

Tabla de Posiciones Grupo III Zona Reubicación

Equipos Pts J G E P TF TC Bonus
El Retiro 42 11 8 0 3 287 238 10
Atl. Chascomus 39 11 7 0 4 281 217 11
Los Cedros 37 11 8 0 3 275 198 5
La Salle 37 11 8 0 3 295 168 5
Areco 36 11 7 0 4 292 247 8
Arsenal Zarate 34 11 6 1 4 258 230 8
Varela Jr 30 11 6 0 5 217 276 6
Daom 28 11 5 1 5 262 250 6
Lujan 28 11 6 0 5 225 202 4
Los Pinos 17 11 3 0 8 178 285 5
Vicente López 10 11 1 0 10 196 313 6
Soc. Hebraica 6 11 0 0 11 185 331 6

Resultados:

FECHA 01 | 12 DE JULIO
Arsenal Zarate 31 21 Vicente López
Areco 20 10 Lujan
La Salle 20 5 Los Cedros
Atlético Chascomus 21 22 El Retiro
Sociedad Hebraica 29 41 Daom
Varela Jr 16 6 Los Pinos
FECHA 02 | 19 DE JULIO
Varela Jr 22 13 Arsenal Zarate
Los Pinos 21 20 Sociedad Hebraica
Daom 30 36 Atlético Chascomus
El Retiro 30 13 La Salle
Los Cedros 32 17 Areco
Lujan 16 10 Vicente López
FECHA 03 | 26 DE JULIO
Arsenal Zarate 31 14 Lujan
Vicente López 11 44 Los Cedros
Areco 19 32 El Retiro
La Salle 20 6 Daom
Atlético Chascomus 37 0 Los Pinos
Sociedad Hebraica 25 29 Varela Jr
FECHA 04 | 2 DE AGOSTO
Sociedad Hebraica 0 29 Arsenal Zarate
Varela Jr 21 28 Atlético Chascomus
Los Pinos 24 31 La Salle
Daom 18 27 Areco
El Retiro 34 17 Vicente López
Los Cedros 21 23 Lujan
FECHA 05 | 9 DE AGOSTO
Arsenal Zarate 19 25 Los Cedros
Lujan 23 26 El Retiro
Vicente López 20 29 Daom
Areco 39 5 Los Pinos
La Salle 34 10 Varela Jr
Atlético Chascomus 22 13 Sociedad Hebraica
FECHA 06 | 23 DE AGOSTO
Atlético Chascomus 12 17 Arsenal Zarate
Sociedad Hebraica 14 60 La Salle
Varela Jr 36 32 Areco
Los Pinos 22 17 Vicente López
Daom 19 45 Lujan
El Retiro 18 22 Los Cedros
FECHA 07 | 30DE AGOSTO
Arsenal Zarate 31 26 El Retiro
Los Cedros 13 24 Daom
Lujan 22 12 Los Pinos
Vicente López 27 30 Varela Jr
Areco 41 17 Sociedad Hebraica
La Salle 28 22 Atlético Chascomus
FECHA 08 | 6 DE SEPTIEMBRE
La Salle 27 7 Arsenal Zarate
Atlético Chascomus 29 15 Areco
Sociedad Hebraica 12 13 Vicente López
Varela Jr 16 14 Lujan
Los Pinos 12 22 Los Cedros
Daom 13 21 El Retiro
FECHA 09 | 13 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Arsenal Zarate 23 23 Daom
El Retiro 24 40 Los Pinos
Los Cedros 41 12 Varela Jr
Lujan 20 13 Sociedad Hebraica
Vicente López 25 32 Atlético Chascomus
Areco 20 15 La Salle
FECHA 10 | 27 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Areco 31 24 Arsenal Zarate
La Salle 32 10 Vicente López
Atlético Chascomus 19 18 Lujan
Sociedad Hebraica 19 22 Los Cedros
Varela Jr 16 21 El Retiro
Los Pinos 7 24 Daom
FECHA 11 | 4 DE OCTUBRE
Arsenal Zarate 33 29 Los Pinos
Daom 35 9 Varela Jr
El Retiro 33 23 Sociedad Hebraica
Los Cedros 28 23 Atlético Chascomus
Lujan 20 15 La Salle
Vicente López 29 31 Areco